Lady

ID: 2745
Nickname: Marinochka
First name: Marina
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 19.10.1979
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: process engineer
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1 boy Vyacheslav 05/10/2006
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian- Native
Age groupof a partner: 37 - 53

My personality:

I am sincere and kind, open-hearted and friendly, I try to live in peace with myself and the world that surrounds me. When I look at this life I notice mainly positive things and I live with a heart filled with love, that I wish to give. I am tender and family-oriented.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I wish to meet and to build serious relationship with an intelligent and well-balanced man, who is able to appreciate the love and care given to him. Who has a wonderful sense of humor and is ready to work on a relationship in team. I would be glad to meet a decent man without any harmful habits, who wish to share his life with me.

Аbout myself:

I am into active kinds of rest, such as dancing, cycling and other kinds of sport. I like to watch educative shows, they help to develop my scope.

More about myself:

I like to read classical and modern literature, an evening with a book is a pleasure. Cooking desserts is my hobby, too. I like to spoil my close ones with delicious masterpieces)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honesty and kindness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

attentiveness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think that I he will come into my life soon with the help of this marriage agency

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment