Lady

ID: 2744
Nickname: Irinabeauty
First name: Irina
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 22.12.1970
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: fitness trainer
Education: College
Marital status: widowed
Kids: 1 girl 16/02/1995 Anna
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian- Native
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 65

My personality:

I am attractive, charming and reasonable. I am also patient and caring. I am truly generous and active and also inventive) I like cooking and I have mastered different cuisines of the world. But I am also gentle and always keep being positive)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a reliable, decent, confident, with a worthy goal in life, mobile. He is also an active citizen; he is a caring husband at home. My man is attentive, generous and honest, with good sense of humor and positive way of thinking.

Аbout myself:

I like travelling, dancing, growing flowers in the garden, I enjoy gardening. I love cooking and needle work.

More about myself:

I like making decorations for me home, I also adorn notebooks with different ornaments, among my interests you can also find embroidery.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

traveling

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I think he should see my sparkling personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His reliability

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I haven`t yet met him

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment