Lady

ID: 2703
Nickname: Vika_3
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 13.04.1988
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: lawyer - housewife
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1 boy Artyom 26/08/2015
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian- Native
Age groupof a partner: 29 - 45

My personality:

I am very kind, my character is soft, I am patient and life-loving. I know that self-development is very important for successful relationship, as partners need to be interesting to each other always, so I develop myself. I am communicative, but not a chatter-box:) I like to take care of my close people, I am also very responsive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a serious relationship with a man who is kind, cheerful and who loves life, just as I do. I wish my partner to be communicative, to be able to lead a dialogue. HE is caring and goal-oriented, he is reliable and responsible. I also hope my man to like tidiness, as I like keeping my home in order.

Аbout myself:

I am a mother of a wonderful boy, so most of the time at the moment I dedicate to him, but of course I have time for my hobbies as well, they are knitting, cooking, reading.

More about myself:

I like to spend time outdoors, I like to visit seminars and lectures that help to develop me as a versatile personality.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Reading, going out, cooking

My favorite music:

any

My favorite movie:

any

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

being responsible

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I do not know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment