Lady

ID: 2701
Nickname: Irina_2017
First name: Irina
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 29.03.1971
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: nurse
Education: secondary education
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Two girls, aged 22 and 25
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 78 kg 172 lbs
Eyes: Gray-blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

I'm emotional, hot, but at the same time I'm caring, cheerful, hardworking, energetic, persevering. I am also very sociable, reliable, creative, active. By nature I'm romantic and very sensitive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a serious relationship with an adult and a smart man. I want to meet a decent, generous and good-natured man. I want to be behind him like a stone wall. That he took care of me and was a reliable partner.

Аbout myself:

I lead a healthy lifestyle, I support proper nutrition. I like jogging in the morning, doing drawing. Make new interior design in my house. In addition to this, I like extreme and sports tourism, theater. Enjoy the outdoors and of course medicine. I worked as a nurse from 20 to 25years old. And now I am engaged in private business.

More about myself:

In my spare time I like to relax and read an interesting book for a cup of coffee.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I going to the gym, walk with my friends on the natures, I go for a walk in the park and draw nature, it makes me very relaxed.

My favorite music:

Pop, clasic, lounge

My favorite movie:

Comedy, melodrama

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm caring, cheerful, hardworking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want to find smart, humour, honest man

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I guess I spend most of the time at work and don't have time for a relation
but now I'm ready to start new life with a my man with whom I will be happy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important thing for me is honesty and trust. You need to trust and be honest with your partner and then your relationship will be long and happy.

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment