Lady

ID: 2667
Nickname: Marie_17
First name: Mariya
Age: 19
Date of Birth: 23.08.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Student
Education: jurisprudence
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

I think that I'm sociable, purposeful, feminine, gentle and caring lady. Some people tell that I'm young to have relation but I don't think so. Mentally I'm ready to have serious relation and to care about my beloved one.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for confident, self-sufficient and serious man who is willing to meet me very soon))

Аbout myself:

I'm studying Law at the university. I really like it and I hope to be professional in the future. I like active lifestyle,I try to learn and try new things. In school I was studying German and Poland languages. After I traveled to Poland and Germany.

More about myself:

I really like pets, and I have a cat Ron. He is very cute and fluffy!
I like learning languages and my dream is to Speak Spanish one day


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like spending my time in different ways, I meet with friends, go to gym. I really enjoy cooking something delicious.

My favorite music:

Eminem - beautiful

My favorite movie:

P.S. I love you

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

purposefulness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

caring, confident

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't try to find a man in Ukraine

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

loyality

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment