Lady

ID: 2638
Nickname: AromaQueen
First name: Anna
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 28.09.1983
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: stylist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2001
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

My eyes show my soul, you can see that I have good heart and am sweet inside.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In my dreams my beloved man is the one who leads and protects our family. He loves me and my child endlessly and does everything to make us happy as a family. I, as his wife, am always with him and support him with my love, care, and feminine tenderness. He is the head and I am the neck. We accepts each others` wishes and we make the important decisions together because we are one whole.

Аbout myself:

My eyes show my soul, you can see that I have good heart and am sweet inside. I think that I am charming, because I often notice how people try to spend more time with me. I just do not open my heart to everyone, because it is very important for me, that a man awakes trust in me first. I like when the people who surround me feel good. I am a vivid and romantic woman who can sometimes be emotional and sometimes very quiet. You just have to feel me, then you will see my best qualities.

More about myself:

You do not need much to bring me in a good mood, the main thing is real attention to me. I like quite classic things in life, tenderness, care and good manners. An unexpected bouquet of white flowers, a romantic walk and a cozy dinner will make me a loved and happy woman. I also like to travel and always like to learn something new, different customs, traditions and cultures. I always have desire and strength for this.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like quite classic things in life, tenderness, care and good manners.

My favorite music:

chill-out

My favorite movie:

it all depends on the mood

My favorite flower:

white roses and tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a vivid and romantic woman who can sometimes be emotional and sometimes very quiet

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

We accepts each others' wishes and we make the important decisions together because we are one whole.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet a person who would light up my heart

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

passion, respect and trust

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment