Lady

ID: 2635
Nickname: LanaS
First name: Svetlana
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 20.03.1970
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Finances
Education: Bachelor degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 2 grown up
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 47-65

My personality:

Kind, honest, loving, caring, tender, sensual.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind, joyful and loving man. I want you to be my only one and I be the only one for you. I am looking for a man who would be my life companion. I dream about having nice life with a man who would cherish our marriage and who would put it on the first place.

Аbout myself:

I am a very open person whose heart wants to be filled with love. I am loving and caring. I enjoy brining comfort to my home.

More about myself:

My life was not an easy one. I have always thrived to give love to my ex, but he obviously was interested in those women who would give him wealth. We lived together only for the sake of our 2 children who have grown up and enjoy their life. Now I am turning my face to a man who would love me for who I am and who truly wants to find happiness.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? On occasions only
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy spending time in nature. I love water, sightseeing and travelling. I also love cooking.

My favorite music:

Soft, jazz.

My favorite movie:

The Thorn Birds

My favorite flower:

red roses. why red? it is a colour of love.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Sure
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My personality and kindness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His open heart and smile.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have devoted most part of my life to my family. So, there were no chances to think about my own happiness.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment