Lady

ID: 2563
Nickname: greeneyed
First name: Elena
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 03.10.1984
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Sales Consultant
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy 2013
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I am very kind, communicative and cheerful woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is strong and reliable, he is good and interesting interlocutor. He is my guide and my teacher, whom I will be happy to follow in any situation. He loves children, traveling and my cooking :)

Аbout myself:

I can say that I am very kind, communicative and cheerful woman. In any situation I am very sympathetic person, moreover I like this quality in other people. I prefer giving to receiving and I`m very generous for emotions and love.

More about myself:

One of my main hobbies is bowling. I am just a beginner in it, but I've reached good results already. I love sport and active rest very much. I adore swimming from an early childhood and I try to visit swimming pool regularly, to keep fit and good-looking.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love sport and active rest very much.

My favorite music:

classical

My favorite movie:

Sex in the City

My favorite flower:

camomile, orchid

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

interesting interlocutor

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

i'm not a party goer

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet a serious man who will treat me good yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and care

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment