Lady

ID: 2554
Nickname: Kovalchik
First name: Valentina
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 14.10.1969
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 1992
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

I can describe myself as a cheerful, open hearted and communicative person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to find a real man. I would like my man to be attentive, caring and loving. I see my man as a very tender, clever and caring. I would like to feel myself protected near my future husband.

Аbout myself:

I can describe myself as a cheerful, open hearted and communicative person. My close friends and my relatives always say that I am a kind, loving and caring person. I can describe myself as a person who loves life in all its manifestations.

More about myself:

I like to go in for sports (especially fitness and eastern dances). I am fond of animals and beauty and I like to watch its beauty. I also like to laugh and to tell jokes. I like to spend time with my friends and with my son.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to go in for sports (especially fitness and eastern dances).

My favorite music:

Eastern music

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

chrysanthemum

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

openness, ability to listen

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

understanding, openness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

didn't meet real love

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

devotion

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment