Lady

ID: 2486
Nickname: UrLips4Love
First name: Daria
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 15.10.1982
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: College
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy 2007
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I'm confident, fun, communicative and purposeful lady

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The man I am looking for has a very kind and sincere heart. He is loving and caring. He will understand me and will not only listen to me, but hear what I say. Together we will work as a best team and complement each other like two halfs. Appearance doesn`t matter to me to be honest, I am looking for a man who will be beautiful inside. I believe that love doesn`t know limits or boundaries and if you think the same than we might be perfect for each other! Who knows maybe YOU are the man of my dreams

Аbout myself:

I can be your sonata of love and your passionate panther! I can play you the most romantic melody of love on the piano, do you like women who can play the piano by the way? My friends compare me to a soft breeze mixed with the warm sun as I am the same soft, tender and cheerful. I am also a romantic person who believes in miracles. And the greatest miracle on Earth to me is love of course and I came here to find my love!

More about myself:

I am a very active person and I do not like to feel bored. I like camping and hiking. I like traveling around the world and exploring the new places in world to me! I am a lover of music and I like different genres of music. I also like watching films and in here it is absolutely the same – I like different genres. :) What else can I say about me? Only one thing – I am full of surprises (pleasant ones:) ) and I can promise you that you will never feel bored or lonely with me:)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

traveling, meeting with friends, picnics, going to the cinemas

My favorite music:

I like all kinds of music

My favorite movie:

comedies, horror movies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

communicative, romantic, optimistic

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

purposeful, responsible, self-confident, has sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I paid all my time to my son

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual respect and loyalty

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment