Lady

ID: 1993
Nickname: asiashygirl
First name: Asia
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 04.06.1993
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: student
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no kids
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: deep blue
Hair: Fair-haired
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-39

My personality:

very positive and kind-hearted, but sometimes very modest)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

depends on person

Аbout myself:

I am very positive but a little shy person, who are looking forward her happiness this spring)
I am opened for new relationship and sharing my inner feelings...

More about myself:

I will tell you later)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

walk and being out nature

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

various, there is no favorite

My favorite flower:

wildflowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

sensitive, sophisticated and accurate

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

smart and patient

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

no enough free time for searching for future husband

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

true feelings and chemistry between two

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment