Lady

ID: 1143
Nickname: sussy_
First name: Susanna
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 02.09.1986
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: logistician
Education: .
Marital status: Never Been Married
Kids: None
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Light Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-60

My personality:

I have both weak and strong points in my character. I am certainly a bit ashamed of my weak points and I do my best to get rid of them. As for my strong features of character, I value them.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want him to be active, lovely and understanding man. A person who loves travelling.

Аbout myself:

I am an active girl.. I can;t imagine my life without sports , without active lifestyle. I adore art and music.. I dance very well. Especially I love belly dance .

More about myself:

Everybody likes music – some people enjoy classical music, others are fond of popular music. Open-minded, I like all kinds of music. I am a meloman. Some music is happy, and some is sad. Some is serious, and some can make people laugh.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Each person has his interests and hobbies such as reading books, watching TV, going in for sports. As for me, I have many hobbies: they are – cooking, dancing, singing.

My favorite music:

pop, classical

My favorite movie:

it depends on my mood

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Open, kind person who wants to love and be loved .

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Cheerful, kind, with sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not found the man

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most correct attitude is to trust each other

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment