Lady

ID: 1007
Nickname: anneta
First name: Anna
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 19.11.1978
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Business owner
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 boy , 2006
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: deutsch a bit
Age groupof a partner: 37-65

My personality:

I am a woman who knows what I want from life. I like to joke and have fun. I don't like to sit in one place and I am always open for everything new. I like travelling with my son and show him every beautiful piece of this world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a loyal, faithful, loving, sensual but strong and reliable man. I want you to be a affectionate husband and a caring father. I dream about a happy family and I hope that you will help me to make my dream come true one day. I know that family it is a big responsibility and I understand that it requests many our efforts. I am not afraid of any problems; I am convinced that we will be able to resolve them together. I am ready to spend as much time as it is necessary to really know each other..

Аbout myself:

Sometimes I think that I am a raging sea trapped inside of a raindrop...
I want to open my tenderness ... I want to meet someone to do it for..

Simply want to be happy

More about myself:

I enjoy life and prefer active style of it. I love sport and nature, I am good in cooking and it is pleasure for me to watch my close people eating my dishes;-) I love traveling and nature. I love reading very much and I am sure that reading a book you communicates with author personally, so I prefer classics ;-)

I"m interested in South Korean and Japanese man not shorter than 175 cm


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes drink. It depends on an occasion
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to go to a massage, swimming in the pool, yoga

My favorite music:

Pop, relax, dance, jazz

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? no
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I know what I want from life and I try to get everything from life.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His education and ability to treat his woman in the right way

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because I can’t find the right man who will be raise my son with me

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

If you love someone, you will have another important things in relations

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment